SECOND ANNUAL HEARTLAND TRIATHLON
       Presented by Florida Hospital Heartland Division
           Swim 1/4 mile * Bike 15 miles * Run 5K
                July 15, 2007 - Sebring, FL
 ChampionChip Timing: Sommer Sports - Race Director: Dan Andrews
 



 OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1     1 PATRICK HIGH            45 SEBRING FL            1:00:27.95    3    5:14    1  1:29    6   35:53  25.1    4   42:35    1  0:31    3   17:24  5:36  
    2     2 RICK WETHERALD          25 DURANGO CO            1:02:23.10   32    6:25   20  2:06    Went off course                12  0:41   28   22:00  7:05  
    3     3 STEVEN MANDEL           42 TEMPLE TERRACE FL     1:03:50.85   23    6:12    7  1:44    9   37:57  23.7    9   45:53   16  0:41    2   17:18  5:34  

 OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1    13 MOLLY HUMMEL            23 DURANGO CA            1:07:47.35    7    6:38    1  2:12    Went off course                 6  0:49    3   22:39  7:18  
    2    15 JENNIFER HANLEY-PINTO   30 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:08:30.00                                                                                        
    3    53 JONI REID               37 BRADENTON FL          1:17:12.80   18    7:14    4  2:27    4   44:45  20.1    4   54:25    2  0:45    1   22:04  7:07  

 MALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1     4 MARK MISNER             45 SEBRING FL            1:04:32.75   17    6:45   14  2:19    Went off course                11  0:49    3   20:01  6:27  

 FEMALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1    62 BRENDA CONNOLLY         42 TEMPLE TERRACE FL     1:19:15.25    3    6:33    4  2:44    2   45:05  20.0    2   54:21   13  1:06    1   23:50  7:41  

 FEMALE AGES: 10 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1   305 MEKENZIE HARGADEN       14 SEBRING FL            1:59:52.80    1    9:50    1  4:19    1 1:05:34  13.7    1 1:19:42    1  1:55    1   38:17 12:20  


 MALE AGES: 10 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1   147 CODY SPIEGEL            14 SEBRING FL            1:32:17.10    2    6:48    1  2:19    1   50:33  17.8    1   59:39    1  0:39    1   32:01 10:19  
    2   228 BRIAN MILLER            14 SEBRING FL            1:43:24.20    1    6:20    2  2:42    2   59:34  15.1    2 1:08:35    2  1:08    2   33:42 10:51  

 FEMALE AGES: 15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1   132 MACI WILSHIRE           17 LAKELAND FL           1:29:34.60    1    5:46    1  2:38    1   52:33  17.1    1 1:00:56    1  0:57    2   27:43  8:56  
    2   192 WHITNEY LEE             18 LAKE PLACID FL        1:39:34.15    9   11:38    8  5:23    2   53:09  16.9    4 1:10:10    4  1:05    3   28:20  9:08  
    3   222 MAXINE COPLEY           18 SEBRING FL            1:42:25.05    7    9:46    4  4:21    5   58:16  15.4    5 1:12:23    2  1:00    4   29:04  9:22  
    4   246 RICKI ALBRITTON         16 SEBRING FL            1:45:28.65    6    8:39    6  4:44    6 1:01:07  14.7    6 1:14:29    6  1:19    5   29:42  9:34  
    5   248 JERICA MOORE            15 SEBRING FL            1:45:41.35    2    7:03    2  3:52    4   58:06  15.5    3 1:09:00    8  1:29    6   35:14 11:21  
    6   270 JENNA PONTIUS           19 SEBRING FL            1:49:39.60    4    7:28    9  5:48    3   55:24  16.2    2 1:08:39    3  1:03    7   39:59 12:52  
    7   279 MOLLY BLACKMAN          16 SEBRING FL            1:50:39.70    5    8:10    5  4:35    8 1:10:25  12.8    8 1:23:09    5  1:07    1   26:26  8:31  
    8   320 ASHLEY BOYCE            18 SEBRING FL            2:08:05.40    3    7:15    3  4:18    7 1:07:05  13.4    7 1:18:37    7  1:26    9   48:04 15:28  
    9   324 JESSICA GREEN           19 AVON PARK FL          2:12:56.70    8   11:29    7  4:51    9 1:13:22  12.3    9 1:29:41    9  1:53    8   41:24 13:20  

 MALE AGES: 15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1    57 ALEC BAKER              18 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:18:05.35    3    6:54    3  2:50    2   42:41  21.1    2   52:24    2  0:50    1   24:53  8:01  
    2    65 COLT BARWICK            17 ST. CLOUD FL          1:20:44.20    8    8:36    4  3:12    1   42:34  21.1    3   54:21    5  1:05    2   25:20  8:10  
    3    85 MAX KOLISCH             16 CORAL GABLES FL       1:23:25.85    6    7:29    1  2:40    4   46:40  19.3    4   56:48    1  0:48    3   25:52  8:20  
    4    98 NICOLAS PERILLA         18 SEBRING FL            1:24:57.25    1    5:38    2  2:44    3   43:45  20.6    1   52:06    9  2:04    4   30:49  9:55  
    5   183 ROBERT PIGMAN           17 AVON PARK FL          1:37:07.60    9    8:47    6  4:12    5   50:57  17.7    5 1:03:55    8  1:40    6   31:34 10:10  
    6   200 RONNIE SLIWICKI         18 SEBRING FL            1:40:33.20    2    6:28    5  3:12    8   58:58  15.3    8 1:08:38    4  1:03    5   30:54  9:57  
    7   219 JIM WOOD                18 AVON PARK FL          1:42:03.05    4    7:11    9  6:05    7   53:45  16.7    7 1:07:00    3  1:00    7   34:04 10:58  
    8   223 WILLIAM DRESSELT        16 SEBRING FL            1:43:02.40    7    7:38    8  4:42    6   52:44  17.1    6 1:05:04    7  1:10    9   36:50 11:52  
    9   276 RUBEN CLAVELL           15 ORLANDO FL            1:50:30.30    5    7:19    7  4:34    9 1:01:39  14.6    9 1:13:31    6  1:09    8   35:52 11:33  

 FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1   119 JESSICA FINCH           24 MIDDLEBURG FL         1:27:56.05    1    6:59    3  3:59    1   46:55  19.2    1   57:53    3  1:01    2   29:03  9:21  
    2   180 AMANDA SHEETS           24 SEBRING FL            1:36:54.10    2    7:13    2  3:48    3   52:59  17.0    2 1:03:59    1  0:47    3   32:10 10:22  
    3   212 NICHOLE KELLY           23 LEESBURG FL           1:41:20.05    3    8:22    1  3:36    4 1:01:05  14.7    4 1:13:02    2  0:57    1   27:23  8:49  
    4   265 GAIL SPARKS             24 SEBRING FL            1:48:13.25    4   12:25    4  5:00    2   52:48  17.0    3 1:10:12    4  2:03    4   35:59 11:35  


 MALE AGES: 20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1     6 MATTHEW ROGERS          24 OVIEDO FL             1:05:40.50    3    6:06    1  1:39    1   38:22  23.5    1   46:06    2  0:47    1   18:50  6:04  
    2    19 CHANSE TRAVERS          24 SEBRING FL            1:09:18.90    7    7:16    2  2:03    2   39:29  22.8    2   48:47    1  0:44    2   19:49  6:23  
    3    59 ROBERT RUSSELL          22 VERO BEACH FL         1:18:49.35    2    5:34    3  2:21    5   44:14  20.3    4   52:09    5  1:01    3   25:41  8:16  
    4    76 MATTHEW SCHULT          20 SEBRING FL            1:22:03.80    5    7:03    4  2:38    3   41:04  21.9    3   50:44    7  1:15    6   30:06  9:41  
    5   101 TYLER CATON             20 SEBRING FL            1:25:10.85    1    5:11    7 51:10                       6   55:22    4  0:59    4   28:51  9:18  
    6   112 AARON HIMROD            20 BOWLING GREEN FL      1:26:54.35    6    7:07    6  3:53    4   43:23  20.7    5   54:22    6  1:07    7   31:26 10:08  
    7   216 STEPHEN GEREKEN         20 SEBRING FL            1:41:46.65    4    6:34    5  3:49    6 1:00:34  14.9    7 1:10:56    3  0:57    5   29:55  9:38  

 FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1   123 CRYSTAL SINCLAIR        27 SEBRING FL            1:28:36.95    2    7:15    1  2:58    2   50:06  18.0    2 1:00:18    1  0:55    2   27:26  8:50  
    2   164 CLAIRE BELL             29 TAMPA FL              1:34:43.85    3    7:19    3  3:33    1   49:10  18.3    1 1:00:01    6  1:34    3   33:11 10:41  
    3   171 NICOLE BAQUIE           27 OCALA FL              1:35:34.20    9   12:06    4  3:36    3   52:05  17.3    4 1:07:46    3  1:12    1   26:38  8:35  
    4   239 ANGELINE DESHAZO        28 SEBRING FL            1:44:23.65    8   10:19    2  3:29    4   52:24  17.2    3 1:06:11    4  1:13    6   37:02 11:55  
    5   244 NICOLE RADONSKI         27 SEBRING FL            1:44:48.85    4    9:04    9  5:53    5   54:03  16.7    6 1:08:59    8  1:40    4   34:11 11:01  
    6   249 KATE BELL               28 TAMPA FL              1:45:43.00    6    9:23    6  4:22    6   54:19  16.6    5 1:08:03    9  1:51    5   35:51 11:33  
    7   284 MICHELLE LOPEZ          27 ORLANDO FL            1:51:58.95    5    9:15    5  3:47    7   58:47  15.3    8 1:11:49    2  1:03    7   39:08 12:36  
    8   293 ANDREA PERILLA          25 SEBRING FL            1:54:19.00    1    7:12    7  4:48    8   59:48  15.1    7 1:11:48    7  1:35    8   40:58 13:11  
    9   317 BARBARA BIRT            25 AVON PARK FL          2:07:01.40    7    9:25    8  5:09    9 1:08:50  13.1    9 1:23:24    5  1:19    9   42:20 13:38  

 MALE AGES: 25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1     5 ANDRE LAPAR             27 MINNEOLA FL           1:05:32.95    1    5:29    1  1:35    2   38:46  23.2    2   45:49    1  0:31    1   19:14  6:12  
    2    10 ROBERT ALDREDGE         27 VENUS FL              1:06:37.25    2    5:58    2  1:55    1   37:58  23.7    1   45:49    2  0:44    3   20:06  6:28  
    3    37 ROB FINCH               25 MIDDLEBURG FL         1:13:52.80    4    6:49    4  3:01    3   43:21  20.8    3   53:10    3  0:55    2   19:49  6:23  
    4    89 WILLIAM KEMP            28 VALDOSTA GA           1:24:00.40    5    7:18    5  3:39    4   46:16  19.5    5   57:12    4  1:14    4   25:36  8:15  
    5   116 SHANNON WILCKEN         26 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:27:06.00    3    6:20    3  2:55    5   47:45  18.8    4   57:00    6  1:41    6   28:27  9:10  
    6   195 FRED KOEHLER            27 LAKELAND FL           1:39:47.40    6    8:06    6  5:00    6   57:42  15.6    6 1:10:47    5  1:17    5   27:45  8:56  


 FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1    58 KERSTIN DEA             30 ROCKLEDGE FL          1:18:20.90    6    8:00    4  2:57    1   44:23  20.3    1   55:19    1  0:55    1   22:08  7:08  
    2    84 HOLLY CHAMBERLAIN       31 LAKE PLACID FL        1:23:02.95    3    7:07    1  2:39    2   46:01  19.6    2   55:46    8  1:30    2   25:48  8:19  
    3   102 ANGEL VANDERGRACHT      32 DUNEDIN FL            1:25:15.50    1    6:48    3  2:46    3   46:38  19.3    3   56:10    2  0:57    5   28:10  9:04  
    4   108 LAURA GRIFFIN           30 LAKE PLACID FL        1:25:59.45    2    6:56    2  2:41    5   47:59  18.8    4   57:35    7  1:25    3   27:02  8:42  
    5   137 CAROLYN COOPER          34 LAKE PLACID FL        1:30:16.10    9    8:36    5  3:02    6   50:07  18.0    6 1:01:44    3  1:05    4   27:29  8:51  
    6   149 AMBERLEE ROGERS         33 SEBRING FL            1:32:50.70    5    7:58    6  3:23    4   47:22  19.0    5   58:42    6  1:18    6   32:52 10:35  
    7   197 KARIN TALLENT           32 LAKE PLACID FL        1:40:14.35   10    9:19    8  3:46    8   51:58  17.3    9 1:05:02    4  1:05    7   34:09 11:00  
    8   199 CASSANDRA CHANG         33 LONGWOOD FL           1:40:23.95    4    7:55    7  3:35    7   51:48  17.4    7 1:03:17   11  1:59    9   35:09 11:19  
    9   241 SHANNON SAPP            31 SEBRING FL            1:44:33.45    7    8:07    9  4:09    9   52:38  17.1    8 1:04:54    5  1:08   10   38:34 12:25  
   10   291 HEIDI HAYES             30 SEBRING FL            1:54:07.75   12   10:09   11  6:09   11 1:01:03  14.7   11 1:17:20    9  1:43    8   35:05 11:18  
   11   318 ERIN MCCARTA            30 SEBRING FL            2:07:11.15   11    9:46   12  6:39   10   59:36  15.1   10 1:16:00   12  2:03   12   49:10 15:50  
   12   322 MELISSA ROWKER          30 WINTER HAVEN FL       2:10:38.40    8    8:12   10  4:29   12 1:13:07  12.3   12 1:25:47   10  1:56   11   42:57 13:50  

 MALE AGES: 30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1     7 DANNY WARDEH            30 ORLANDO FL            1:06:19.50    2    5:49    2  1:34    2   38:32  23.4    2   45:54    1  0:40    1   19:48  6:23  
    2    39 MARK SOCHACKI           34 SEBRING FL            1:14:21.40    4    6:31    3  2:05    3   42:26  21.2    3   51:01    3  0:41    2   22:41  7:18  
    3    70 JUSTIN WILLIAMS         33 SEBRING FL            1:21:37.45    6    6:58    6  2:58    4   42:41  21.1    5   52:37    7  1:02    5   28:01  9:01  
    4    77 JOEY RAFFERTY           31 PORT ORANGE FL        1:22:17.30    3    5:50    4  2:49    5   43:01  20.9    4   51:40    9  1:51    7   28:48  9:17  
    5    80 DAVID TROY              33 SEBRING FL            1:22:33.15    8    7:45    5  2:55    9   45:09  19.9    8   55:48    4  0:48    3   25:58  8:22  
    6    93 GREGORY GRIFFIN         30 LAKE PLACID FL        1:24:24.15    7    7:11    7  3:05    6   44:42  20.1    7   54:58    8  1:18    6   28:09  9:04  
    7   105 GRANT ROWE              30 SEBRING FL            1:25:31.00    9    8:12    9  3:17   10   45:19  19.9    9   56:47    5  0:51    4   27:55  9:00  
    8   114 PAUL VON MERVELDT       31 LAKE PLACID FL        1:27:02.05    5    6:51    8  3:12    7   44:49  20.1    6   54:50    6  0:52    9   31:21 10:06  
    9   128 MICHAEL MELTON          32 MELBOURNE FL          1:28:54.25   10    8:15   10  3:56    8   45:06  20.0   10   57:15   10  2:02    8   29:38  9:33  
   10   198 DONALD WALTON           34 LAKE PLACID FL        1:40:22.00                                                                                        
   11   321 JOSEPH TRAINOR          32 AVON PARK FL          2:08:50.10   11   11:26   11  8:36   11 1:09:35  12.9   11 1:29:36   11  5:47   10   33:29 10:47  
   12     0 KEVIN GROGAN            34 CLERMONT FL                         1    5:37    1  1:31    1   32:40  27.6    1   39:47    2  0:41                     

 FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1    99 MANDY GILDERSLEEVE      39 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:24:59.40    1    7:15    1  2:52    1   46:49  19.2    1   56:54    3  1:04    1   27:03  8:43  
    2   152 ALISON SCHIEWE          38 SEBRING FL            1:33:21.80    6    8:28    2  3:11    3   49:46  18.1    3 1:01:25    1  0:43    2   31:15 10:04  
    3   177 DEBRA MOYER             39 SEBRING FL            1:36:10.45    5    8:10    3  3:26    2   48:40  18.5    2 1:00:14    7  1:29    7   34:28 11:06  
    4   205 CYNTHIA KOLOSTYAK       35 MT AIRY MD            1:40:58.45    7    8:36    6  5:06    4   53:21  16.9    5 1:07:02    5  1:19    4   32:38 10:31  
    5   218 CHRISTINA VINSON        36 INDIATLANTIC FL       1:42:00.95    2    7:33    5  4:39    6   54:46  16.4    4 1:06:58    2  0:58    5   34:07 10:59  
    6   247 EVELYN PEREZ            39 SEBRING FL            1:45:39.55    8   12:22    4  3:49    5   53:32  16.8    7 1:09:42    8  1:44    6   34:15 11:02  
    7   278 HOLLY BRANNON           35 SEBRING FL            1:50:37.90    3    7:44    8  5:45    7   55:37  16.2    6 1:09:05    4  1:18    8   40:16 12:58  
    8   290 KIMBERLY SAPP           37 LAKE PLACID FL        1:53:47.00    4    7:54    7  5:31    8 1:07:36  13.3    8 1:21:01    6  1:29    3   31:19 10:05  


 MALE AGES: 35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1     8 MICHAEL HILTON          35 NAPLES FL             1:06:21.00   15    7:49    6  2:22    Went off course                19  2:02    4   20:31  6:37  
    2    12 CRAIG DOBSON            38 ORLANDO FL            1:07:28.60    2    6:08    2  2:01    3   39:33  22.8    3   47:41    6  0:58    1   18:51  6:04  
    3    18 SEAN BLACK              39 MELBOURNE FL          1:09:15.05   10    7:01    5  2:13    6   39:56  22.5    4   49:10    5  0:57    2   19:09  6:10  
    4    22 ROB MOULDS              35 AVON PARK FL          1:09:42.20    1    5:58    1  1:52    2   38:21  23.5    2   46:10    3  0:52    7   22:42  7:19  
    5    23 ROD BREWSTER            37 LITHIA FL             1:10:49.15    3    6:14    4  2:11    7   40:51  22.0    5   49:15    1  0:36    5   20:59  6:46  
    6    26 DOUGLAS MORTON          36 SEBRING FL            1:12:02.85   16    8:45    7  2:38    5   39:41  22.7    8   51:04   18  1:50    3   19:11  6:11  
    7    34 DARRYL WIRICK           37 LAKE PLACID FL        1:13:34.35    5    6:34    3  2:03    8   41:58  21.4    7   50:34    9  1:04    6   21:58  7:04  
    8    42 ROGER FLUX              39 SAFETY HARBOR FL      1:15:16.25    9    6:57    8  2:42    4   39:40  22.7    6   49:19    8  1:02   10   24:57  8:02  
    9    54 LUIS ORBEGOSO           38 NAPLES FL             1:17:23.20   14    7:36   10  2:59    9   42:22  21.2   10   52:56   14  1:25    8   23:04  7:26  
   10    61 MARK MAGLISCHO          35 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:19:08.05   13    7:28    9  2:58   10   42:25  21.2    9   52:50    2  0:44   11   25:36  8:15  
   11    72 JACK EDGEMON            39 LAKE PLACID FL        1:21:47.90    6    6:43   14  3:50   12   44:11  20.4   12   54:43   11  1:15   13   25:51  8:20  
   12    73 BRIAN HORNE             37 CAPE CORAL FL         1:21:51.75    4    6:33   11  3:11   11   44:08  20.4   11   53:51   15  1:27   14   26:35  8:34  
   13    82 JEFF DAMI               37 NAPLES FL             1:22:48.50   11    7:11   17  4:01   13   44:17  20.3   13   55:28   17  1:32   12   25:50  8:19  
   14    95 JOSE IBANEZ             39 LAKE PLACID FL        1:24:38.45    8    6:50   15  3:54   16   48:29  18.6   15   59:12    4  0:53    9   24:35  7:55  
   15   143 MATTHEW ALLMEN          37 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:31:09.80   12    7:25   12  3:20   15   46:59  19.2   14   57:43   12  1:21   18   32:07 10:21  
   16   144 JUAN GUZMAN             35 LAKE PLACID FL        1:31:16.05   18   12:04   13  3:40   14   46:19  19.4   17 1:02:02   10  1:09   15   28:06  9:03  
   17   155 RICKY HAYES             36 SEBRING FL            1:33:32.25    7    6:50   16  3:57   17   49:14  18.3   16 1:00:00    7  1:01   19   32:32 10:29  
   18   186 MARCUS KILPATRICK       36 TAMPA FL              1:38:11.85                           18   49:27  18.2   18 1:08:29   16  1:29   16   28:16  9:06  
   19   286 DAVID MARTIN            36 UMATILLA FL           1:52:18.30   19   14:14   18  5:24   19 1:01:32  14.6   19 1:21:09   13  1:24   17   29:47  9:35  
   20   329 MIKE EDMONSTON          39 SEBRING FL            2:22:25.60   17    8:48   19 11:41   20 1:11:13  12.6   20 1:31:41   20  3:06   20   47:39 15:21  

 FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1    75 JENNIFER GLASSBURN      43 DUETTE FL             1:22:02.80    3    7:13    1  2:16    4   45:49  19.6    2   55:17    1  0:49    1   25:58  8:22  
    2    87 LORI DORMAN             44 BRADENTON FL          1:23:37.20    7    8:21    2  2:21    3   45:15  19.9    4   55:56    5  1:02    2   26:41  8:36  
    3    90 SHERYL RUBIN            40 AUBURNDALE FL         1:24:01.55    4    7:15    3  2:55    5   45:59  19.6    5   56:08    3  0:52    4   27:02  8:43  
    4    92 KIMBERLY TERPAK         40 FORT MYERS FL         1:24:13.70    1    6:11    4  3:04    2   45:06  20.0    1   54:20   12  1:38    6   28:17  9:07  
    5   109 DIANE THOMPSON          40 LAKE PLAICD FL        1:26:10.10    5    7:41   11  4:02    7   46:35  19.3    6   58:18    2  0:52    3   27:02  8:42  
    6   142 PATTY LAHMAN            42 LOXAHATCHEE FL        1:31:05.40    8    8:41    9  3:42    8   47:32  18.9    7   59:53   13  1:46    8   29:28  9:29  
    7   148 LINDA RICHARDS          44 LAKELAND FL           1:32:26.45   12    9:41    7  3:26   10   49:51  18.1   10 1:02:58    9  1:16    5   28:15  9:06  
    8   159 JENNIFER BENNETT        41 SEBRING FL            1:33:38.80   16   10:03   14  5:04    6   46:15  19.5    8 1:01:22   16  2:47    9   29:32  9:31  
    9   173 SUSIE WHITEHOUSE        40 SEBRING FL            1:35:42.55   13    9:48    6  3:24    9   48:32  18.5    9 1:01:43    6  1:07   11   32:53 10:35  
   10   175 CHERYL FRIEL            41 ORLANDO FL            1:35:50.70   14    9:52    8  3:30   12   52:24  17.2   12 1:05:45    4  0:59    7   29:09  9:23  
   11   184 SUSAN OTT               41 PLANT CITY FL         1:37:31.65    6    7:43    5  3:13    1   44:43  20.1    3   55:38   14  1:48   16   40:07 12:55  
   12   217 DWANA GROTKOPF          43 CHULUOTA FL           1:41:52.55   17   10:29   10  3:45   11   51:07  17.6   11 1:05:20    7  1:09   12   35:25 11:24  
   13   236 GLENDA MEEKINS          44 OVIEDO FL             1:43:59.45   10    9:22   15  5:05   14   56:38  15.9   14 1:11:04    8  1:14   10   31:44 10:13  
   14   274 SHELLY DAVIS WORD       40 SEBRING FL            1:50:23.30   11    9:29   12  4:52   13   55:17  16.3   13 1:09:36   10  1:32   15   39:17 12:39  
   15   288 ADRIENNE SEAL           42 FORT MEYERS FL        1:52:53.75    2    6:26   13  4:57   15 1:00:58  14.8   15 1:12:19   11  1:34   14   39:01 12:34  
   16   309 ALISON COPLEY           44 SEBRING FL            2:00:35.00    9    9:17   16  5:48   16 1:04:37  13.9   16 1:19:41   15  1:56   13   39:00 12:33  
   17   325 VAL KLOSSNER            42 SEBRING FL            2:13:27.90   15    9:56   17  7:15   17 1:08:43  13.1   17 1:25:53   17  5:30   17   42:06 13:33  


 MALE AGES: 40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1     9 STEPHEN FULLERTON       43 ALTAMONTE SPGS FL     1:06:29.30    4    6:17    1  2:03    Went off course                 5  1:03    6   23:16  7:30  
    2    16 STEPHEN GRIGGS          42 LAKE MARY FL          1:08:49.05    3    6:05    2  2:04    2   38:34  23.3    2   46:42    2  0:51    3   21:18  6:52  
    3    27 STEVE SHATTLER          40 LAKE PLACID FL        1:12:12.95    5    6:20    3  2:05    4   40:49  22.0    4   49:13    1  0:38    5   22:23  7:13  
    4    41 DAVID MCGOVERN          44 FT PIERCE FL          1:14:45.55    2    5:54    5  2:14    6   42:16  21.3    6   50:23    3  0:55    7   23:29  7:34  
    5    44 BRUCE DORMAN            44 BRADENTON FL          1:15:22.70    1    5:08    4  2:13    5   41:05  21.9    3   48:25    9  1:15   12   25:44  8:17  
    6    48 WILLIAM GORMAN          44 PUNTA GORDA FL        1:15:54.00    7    6:38    7  2:33    3   40:33  22.2    5   49:43   10  1:18   10   24:54  8:01  
    7    51 THOMAS MEADE            44 SEBRING FL            1:16:50.90    8    6:48    6  2:28    7   42:59  20.9    7   52:13    7  1:09    8   23:30  7:34  
    8    55 CHRISTOPHER ABBOTT      43 LAKE MARY FL          1:17:47.00   23   17:11   16  4:17   15   50:30  17.8   19 1:11:56   19  2:17    1    3:35  1:10  
    9    66 CRAIG WEYANDT           42 VERO BEACH FL         1:20:54.40   12    7:51    8  2:46   13   47:35  18.9   11   58:10   13  1:29    2   21:17  6:51  
   10    83 JAMES RAYBON            40 SARASOTA FL           1:22:50.40    9    7:19    9  2:48    8   44:40  20.1    8   54:46   17  1:45   13   26:20  8:29  
   11    88 MICHAEL QUIGLEY         43 LAKE PLACID FL        1:23:40.35   19   11:08   13  3:39   10   46:17  19.4   13 1:01:03    4  1:01    4   21:38  6:58  
   12    96 JOSEPH MOLTER           42 NAPLES FL             1:24:51.80   13    8:20   12  3:17    9   45:42  19.7    9   57:18   21  2:32   11   25:03  8:04  
   13   115 GERALD KRANNEBITTER     44 ORLANDO FL            1:27:05.25   11    7:41   10  3:01   12   46:57  19.2   10   57:38    6  1:06   14   28:23  9:08  
   14   122 WALTER DILORETO         40 LAKE MARY FL          1:28:34.90    6    6:27   11  3:12   18   52:48  17.0   15 1:02:26   15  1:42    9   24:28  7:53  
   15   139 BRAD FRIEL              40 ORLANDO FL            1:30:44.40   10    7:37   14  4:01   11   46:44  19.3   12   58:21   14  1:41   15   30:44  9:54  
   16   188 GARY FULTON             43 BABSON PARK FL        1:38:45.65   16    9:09   19  5:13   16   52:21  17.2   16 1:06:42    8  1:10   16   30:55  9:57  
   17   243 EDWARD OLAH             41 NAPLES FL             1:44:41.75   14    8:29   15  4:05   14   48:44  18.5   14 1:01:18   16  1:44   20   41:42 13:26  
   18   281 PAUL HORTON             43 SEBRING FL            1:51:50.40   18   10:14   17  4:17   17   52:28  17.2   17 1:06:59   20  2:19   21   42:33 13:42  
   19   299 GREGORY SAPP            42 LAKE PLACID FL        1:55:08.30   15    9:01   22  6:34   22 1:02:11  14.5   20 1:17:45   11  1:23   18   36:02 11:36  
   20   301 DOUGLAS MCMAHON         40 MELBOURNE FL          1:56:12.80   17    9:37   21  6:30   19   54:15  16.6   18 1:10:20   23  3:06   22   42:48 13:47  
   21   312 TIM OWEN                42 SEBRING FL            2:01:32.85   21   14:04   18  4:34   23 1:07:34  13.3   23 1:26:11   12  1:23   17   33:59 10:57  
   22   313 THOMAS COLICCI          42 SEBRING FL            2:01:49.65   22   14:27   20  6:22   21 1:00:01  15.0   22 1:20:50   18  1:53   19   39:09 12:36  
   23   316 JAMES HARRIS            42 SEBRING FL            2:06:56.50   20   12:11   23  7:30   20   59:24  15.2   21 1:19:04   22  2:46   23   45:08 14:32  

 FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1   138 KATHLEEN HAMMOCK        45 SEBRING FL            1:30:23.25    1    7:51    3  3:53    5   51:53  17.3    5 1:03:35    2  1:09    1   25:41  8:16  
    2   145 ROBIN BENTLEY           47 LEHIGH ACRES FL       1:31:20.75    7    9:43    7  4:42    2   48:20  18.6    4 1:02:45    6  1:25    2   27:13  8:46  
    3   157 JANE DUCEY              46 ORLANDO FL            1:33:34.90    4    8:59    1  3:20    3   49:47  18.1    2 1:02:05    7  1:25    5   30:06  9:42  
    4   161 JOAN MCMAHON            46 MELBOURNE FL          1:33:55.65    5    9:03    2  3:28    4   50:02  18.0    3 1:02:33    8  1:42    4   29:43  9:34  
    5   174 SUSAN KURCHINSKI        45 PLANT CITY FL         1:35:49.05    2    8:19    6  4:12    6   52:31  17.1    6 1:05:01    4  1:19    3   29:31  9:30  
    6   176 JANICE DELSESTO         47 LAKE PLACID FL        1:35:54.00    6    9:13    4  3:53    1   47:07  19.1    1 1:00:13    3  1:12    8   34:31 11:07  
    7   220 DARLENE PIGMAN          47 AVON PARK FL          1:42:15.10    3    8:35    5  4:02    8   53:54  16.7    7 1:06:30    9  1:51    7   33:55 10:55  
    8   259 SANDRA JOHNSON          46 SEBRING FL            1:47:12.95    8    9:44   10  6:11    9   58:15  15.5    9 1:14:09    1  0:46    6   32:19 10:25  
    9   275 DEBORAH WOOD            48 AVON PARK FL          1:50:27.80   10   10:51    8  4:52    7   53:45  16.7    8 1:09:27    5  1:24    9   39:38 12:46  
   10   308 VIKKI HOLT              49 LAKE PLACID FL        2:00:27.15   11   12:17    9  5:39   10 1:00:15  14.9   10 1:18:11   10  2:12   10   40:05 12:55  
   11   327 LIN DOLEN               47 TAMPA FL              2:17:58.80    9   10:35   11  7:54   11 1:11:37  12.6   11 1:30:05   11  3:45   11   44:10 14:13  


 MALE AGES: 45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1    11 STEVEN JONES            46 SEBRING FL            1:07:23.75    2    6:16    1  1:40    2   39:51  22.6    2   47:47    3  0:40    1   18:58  6:07  
    2    14 ED REID                 48 BRADENTON FL          1:08:14.35    8    7:03    5  2:07    1   38:13  23.5    1   47:22    4  0:41    2   20:13  6:31  
    3    28 JAMES FERRICK           46 CHANTILLY VA          1:12:24.05    6    6:48    8  3:02    3   39:53  22.6    6   49:42   11  1:22    3   21:21  6:53  
    4    32 ROGER HUGHES            47 DAVENPORT FL          1:13:11.65    3    6:19    3  1:55    8   41:03  21.9    4   49:16    5  0:44    5   23:13  7:29  
    5    43 MICHAEL MOORE           49 ST. CLOUD FL          1:15:18.55   15    8:34    7  2:43    9   41:15  21.8    9   52:31   10  1:19    4   21:30  6:56  
    6    46 ERIC MOORE              48 SEBRING FL            1:15:29.25    5    6:36    2  1:47    6   40:48  22.1    3   49:10    1  0:34    9   25:47  8:18  
    7    47 FRED HANSEN             45 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:15:33.60    4    6:30    4  2:03    7   40:53  22.0    5   49:24    6  0:55    7   25:16  8:08  
    8    50 LESMOND SAUNDERS        45 WESLEY CHAPEL FL      1:16:39.25   14    8:26   10  3:06    4   40:35  22.2    8   52:06    7  1:00    6   23:34  7:36  
    9    56 JAMES HARBOUR           46 TAMPA FL              1:18:01.85    7    6:54    6  2:42    5   40:46  22.1    7   50:21   14  1:37   10   26:05  8:24  
   10    69 DARRELL JENSEN          48 LAKE PLACID FL        1:21:33.50                           10   43:45  20.6   10   54:22   16  1:44    8   25:30  8:13  
   11   100 ROY WILSHIRE            49 LAKELAND FL           1:25:09.75   12    8:04   11  3:12   12   45:41  19.7   12   56:56   18  2:09   11   26:06  8:24  
   12   110 MARK SPEARS             47 LEHIGH ACRES FL       1:26:12.30   11    7:43    9  3:03   14   47:56  18.8   13   58:41    2  0:39   13   26:54  8:40  
   13   113 JOE HIMROD              45 BOWLING GREEN FL      1:26:54.85    9    7:22   13  3:27   11   43:52  20.5   11   54:41    9  1:16   18   31:00  9:59  
   14   133 JEF BERNIER             46 PLANTATION FL         1:29:44.95   13    8:13   14  3:28   13   47:23  19.0   14   59:02   17  1:55   17   28:49  9:17  
   15   146 ERIC DICKINSON          47 LAKE WALES FL         1:31:24.55   16    9:22   16  5:31   15   48:12  18.7   15 1:03:04    8  1:07   14   27:15  8:46  
   16   167 PAUL MILLER             49 SEBRING FL            1:34:50.20    1    5:49   12  3:24   19   56:14  16.0   16 1:05:27   12  1:33   15   27:52  8:59  
   17   202 EDUARDO CLAVELL         46 ORLANDO FL            1:40:35.65   17   11:40   15  4:52   18   55:42  16.2   18 1:12:12   15  1:41   12   26:44  8:37  
   18   242 MICHAEL LEE             46 LAKE PLACID FL        1:44:34.05   19   16:36   17  5:56   17   51:29  17.5   19 1:14:00   19  2:15   16   28:20  9:07  
   19   260 BRENT MORRIS            47 NEW PRT RICHEY FL     1:47:17.25   10    7:40   19 12:43   16   50:09  17.9   17 1:10:31   13  1:35   19   35:13 11:20  
   20   310 EDWIN PIGMAN            49 AVON PARK FL          2:00:54.35   18   14:30   18  8:31   20   56:52  15.8   20 1:19:53   20  2:17   20   38:46 12:29  

 FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1   126 ELLEN KIRTLEY           51 HOWEY IN THE HILLS FL 1:28:43.55    1    7:57    1  2:42    1   48:05  18.7    1   58:44    1  0:57    2   29:04  9:22  
    2   140 SHARON LONG             51 ODESSA FL             1:30:46.80    3    9:09    2  3:05    2   48:37  18.5    2 1:00:51    2  0:58    1   28:59  9:20  
    3   213 CLAIRE KENEALLY         52 TAMPA FL              1:41:20.80    2    8:21    3  3:34    4   52:58  17.0    3 1:04:53    5  1:54    4   34:36 11:08  
    4   230 CAROLYN SHOEMAKER       52 SEBRING FL            1:43:34.30    5   12:03    5  4:10    3   51:25  17.5    5 1:07:36    3  1:26    3   34:34 11:08  
    5   238 SUE HUTCHINS            54 BRADENTON FL          1:44:08.95    4   10:09    4  3:41    5   53:04  17.0    4 1:06:53    4  1:40    5   35:37 11:28  


 MALE AGES: 50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1    17 DAVID GLASS             50 NEW YORK NY           1:09:06.60    9    7:56    6  2:37    1   36:24  24.7    2   46:56    7  0:59    1   21:13  6:50  
    2    20 KEN JUNKINS             53 ST. CLOUD FL          1:09:27.60    3    6:59    2  2:10    2   37:33  24.0    1   46:41    2  0:47    3   22:01  7:06  
    3    24 HARRY NICKELL           50 CLERMONT FL           1:11:42.00                                                                                        
    4    25 JAMES MAYER             54 EUSTIS FL             1:11:46.65    1    6:06    3  2:14    5   40:35  22.2    3   48:54    3  0:48    4   22:06  7:07  
    5    30 RALPH HOPKINS           51 CLERMONT FL           1:12:53.55    2    6:22    5  2:30    4   40:26  22.3    4   49:17    4  0:51    5   22:47  7:20  
    6    35 JOE KOLISCH             52 CORAL GABLES FL       1:13:35.10    4    7:05    4  2:29    3   40:03  22.5    5   49:36    5  0:56    6   23:05  7:26  
    7    36 CHRIS ALTIMARI          50 TAMPA FL              1:13:44.70    6    7:23    8  2:48    6   40:41  22.1    7   50:51   10  1:19    2   21:36  6:57  
    8    38 WALTER NUNNALLEE        54 AVON PARK FL          1:14:03.50    5    7:06    1  2:06    7   40:46  22.1    6   49:57    1  0:39    7   23:29  7:34  
    9    60 FRANCIS DALTO           53 LAKE PLACID FL        1:19:02.60   11    8:20    9  3:28    8   41:40  21.6    8   53:27    9  1:15    8   24:22  7:51  
   10    64 RICHARD BIRT            52 AVON PARK FL          1:20:17.65   10    8:07    7  2:44    9   43:29  20.7    9   54:19   11  1:23    9   24:37  7:56  
   11   134 THOMAS LUCAS            54 SEBRING FL            1:29:55.25   15    9:40   12  4:13   15   49:20  18.2   13 1:03:11    6  0:58   10   25:47  8:18  
   12   168 JEFF SHOEMAKER          52 SEBRING FL            1:34:50.95    8    7:46   13  4:31   10   47:08  19.1   11   59:23   13  2:40   12   32:49 10:34  
   13   179 MASON WHIDDEN           50 SEBRING FL            1:36:36.75   13    9:19   11  3:57   13   48:51  18.4   12 1:02:06   14  2:41   11   31:51 10:15  
   14   207 MIGUEL BELTRE           51 SEBRING FL            1:41:01.00   12    8:49   14  7:58   12   48:19  18.6   14 1:05:05   12  2:33   13   33:24 10:45  
   15   221 JACK PRESCOTT           52 SEBRING FL            1:42:24.50    7    7:37   10  3:54   11   47:09  19.1   10   58:39    8  0:59   16   42:48 13:47  
   16   277 MARK CARLSON            50 BLOOMFIELD MI         1:50:31.30   14    9:30   15  8:06   14   49:15  18.3   15 1:06:50   15  3:46   14   39:57 12:52  
   17   296 KARL WENTZEL            54 DELTONA FL            1:54:29.10   16   10:20   16  8:35   16   50:29  17.8   16 1:09:23   16  4:31   15   40:36 13:04  

 FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1   153 JILL POFFENBARGER       56 CORAL SPRINGS FL      1:33:24.95    3    9:18    1  3:01    1   48:31  18.6    1 1:00:48    1  1:07    2   31:31 10:09  
    2   154 DEBBIE TODD             56 CELEBRATION FL        1:33:25.50    1    8:06    3  3:12    2   50:15  17.9    2 1:01:33    2  1:21    1   30:33  9:50  
    3   204 JO SHELBURN             59 CELEBRATION FL        1:40:58.00    2    8:58    2  3:11    3   51:33  17.5    3 1:03:42    3  1:24    4   35:54 11:34  
    4   245 LINDA ATKINS            56 PLANT CITY FL         1:45:20.55    4   10:13    4  4:35    5   54:29  16.5    4 1:09:16    5  1:44    3   34:22 11:04  
    5   295 CRYSTAL VANDERPOOL      56 SEBRING FL            1:54:26.80    5   11:03    5  5:18    4   54:18  16.6    5 1:10:38    4  1:26    5   42:24 13:39  

 MALE AGES: 55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1    40 DANNY GLENN             59 AUBURNDALE FL         1:14:26.85    4    8:04    2  2:54    1   39:42  22.7    1   50:40    1  0:54    1   22:54  7:23  
    2    49 GEORGE DONDANVILLE      57 NAPLES FL             1:16:13.85    1    6:52    3  2:56    2   41:03  21.9    2   50:50    4  1:10    2   24:15  7:49  
    3    63 GARY JORDAN             56 PLANT CITY FL         1:19:50.05    2    7:06    1  2:46    3   42:06  21.4    3   51:57    5  1:26    3   26:28  8:32  
    4    91 SKIP FIORDALIS          58 CLERMONT FL           1:24:02.30    3    7:15    5  3:16    5   44:16  20.3    4   54:46    3  1:10    6   28:08  9:04  
    5   107 BOB RUSSELL             57 VERO BEACH FL         1:25:41.30    7    9:09    4  3:10    4   43:45  20.6    5   56:04    7  2:12    5   27:27  8:51  
    6   156 CHARLIE POTTER          57 WAUCHULA FL           1:33:32.25    5    8:32    6  3:59    7   51:52  17.4    6 1:04:22    9  2:28    4   26:44  8:37  
    7   201 JEFF TUNEBERG           55 CELINA OH             1:40:34.60    6    8:36    7  4:31    9   54:54  16.4    9 1:08:01    2  1:05    7   31:31 10:09  
    8   235 CHARLES BYRNE           56 SEBRING FL            1:43:49.20    9    9:34    9  6:06    6   49:49  18.1    7 1:05:29    8  2:16    8   36:06 11:37  
    9   250 SANDY CRUMP             57 ST. PETE BEACH FL     1:45:47.05    8    9:22    8  5:43    8   52:00  17.3    8 1:07:04    6  1:43    9   37:02 11:56  


 FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1   162 BONNIE THEALL           62 DUNEDIN FL            1:34:03.55    1    8:00    1  3:45    1   53:12  16.9    1 1:04:55    1  0:58    1   28:12  9:05  
    2   257 BARBARA GALPIN          61 THE VILLAGES FL       1:46:59.55    2   10:06    2  5:00    2   55:57  16.1    2 1:11:02    2  1:08    2   34:51 11:13  

 MALE AGES: 60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1    45 BO WEBSTER              63 ODESSA FL             1:15:24.00    1    6:54    1  2:30    1   39:48  22.6    1   49:11    1  0:56    1   25:19  8:09  
    2    81 JOE RICHARDS            64 LAKELAND FL           1:22:44.80    3    8:07    2  3:07    2   44:35  20.2    2   55:48    5  1:28    2   25:30  8:13  
    3   166 TOM NUNNALLEE           60 SEBRING FL            1:34:49.55    5    9:32    7  4:41    5   49:15  18.3    6 1:03:27    2  1:12    3   30:12  9:43  
    4   178 TOM BURGULIS            61 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:36:13.65    2    7:48    3  3:35    4   47:36  18.9    3   58:58    4  1:22    6   35:54 11:34  
    5   187 CARL ATKINS             60 PLANT CITY FL         1:38:20.10    7    9:59    6  4:39    3   46:04  19.5    4 1:00:41    6  1:42    7   35:59 11:35  
    6   189 EARL BOSLEY             61 SEBRING FL            1:39:02.00    6    9:45    4  3:47    7   50:52  17.7    7 1:04:24    3  1:13    4   33:26 10:46  
    7   193 FRANCISCO ESPAILLAT     62 SEBRING FL            1:39:42.45    4    9:02    5  3:48    6   50:21  17.9    5 1:03:11    8  2:33    5   34:01 10:57  
    8   334 LONNIE THOMPSON         63 ROCHESTER NY          2:55:47.30    8   12:42    8 11:08    8 1:34:02   9.6    8 1:57:52    7  2:30    8   55:27 17:51  

 FEMALE AGES: 65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  

 MALE AGES: 65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1   227 JOHN SHARP              66 CLERMONT FL           1:43:23.35    3   12:35    1  4:18    1   50:36  17.8    2 1:07:28    3  2:13    1   33:44 10:52  
    2   294 TOM ONEILL              67 VENICE FL             1:54:23.40    1    9:54    2  4:31    2   51:01  17.6    1 1:05:25    1  1:35    3   47:26 15:16  
    3   314 BOB USHKA               67 SEBRING FL            2:02:55.25    2   10:11    3  9:20    3 1:02:41  14.4    3 1:22:12    2  2:03    2   38:42 12:28  

 MALE AGES: 70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  

 FEMALE AGES: 70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  


 MALE AGES: 75 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1   315 RICHARD ZIEHMER         78 DAYTONA BEACH FL      2:05:56.35    1   10:25    1  7:43    1   58:53  15.3    1 1:17:01    1  1:54    1   47:04 15:09  

 MALE AGES: 80 - 84
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  

 CLYDESDALE AGES: 15 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1    29 ERIC STONE              40 CLERMONT FL           1:12:52.35    3    7:04    1  2:38    1   38:47  23.2    1   48:28    7  1:09    1   23:17  7:30  
    2    52 CHRIS JORDAN            45 MAITLAND FL           1:17:11.60    1    6:01    2  2:42    3   42:12  21.3    2   50:55    4  1:03    3   25:15  8:08  
    3    74 MIKE BURGESS            47 FT. MYERS BEACH FL    1:22:00.55    4    7:10    6  3:35    6   46:28  19.4    6   57:12    6  1:08    2   23:42  7:38  
    4    79 BENJAMIN BELL           27 TAMPA FL              1:22:28.00    2    6:55    3  2:55    5   45:33  19.8    4   55:22    1  0:47    4   26:21  8:29  
    5    94 KEVIN SHUTT             34 SEBRING FL            1:24:30.80   18   10:18    5  3:04    2   41:01  21.9    3   54:22   16  1:42    6   28:29  9:10  
    6   104 BENJAMIN HEND2RSON      27 TAMPA FL              1:25:24.55    5    7:12    4  2:59    8   47:21  19.0    7   57:30    2  0:49    5   27:07  8:44  
    7   125 RICHARD PERCY           53 SEBRING FL            1:28:41.00    9    7:53    8  3:48    4   44:07  20.4    5   55:46   11  1:31    8   31:25 10:07  
    8   158 ALEX GARLAND            37 NAPLES FL             1:33:35.65    8    7:44    9  4:03    7   47:19  19.0    8   59:05   15  1:40   10   32:52 10:35  
    9   160 VIRGIL MCINVALE         52 SEBRING FL            1:33:50.25   14    9:04   16  4:44   11   48:29  18.6   12 1:02:16   10  1:27    7   30:09  9:42  
   10   165 BRANNON SPARKS          25 SEBRING FL            1:34:46.85   10    8:12   12  4:37    9   47:46  18.8    9 1:00:34   18  1:44    9   32:30 10:28  
   11   172 MIKE RITACCO            39 SEBRING FL            1:35:39.15                                                                                        
   12   203 ROLANDO GUERRA          47 TAMPA FL              1:40:35.70    7    7:43   13  4:38   10   48:16  18.6   10 1:00:36   13  1:37   16   38:24 12:22  
   13   231 AXEL LUGO               43 HAINES CITY FL        1:43:37.25   19   11:29    7  3:42   15   52:36  17.1   15 1:07:47   17  1:42   11   34:11 11:00  
   14   233 JERALD LANDIS           44 BRADENTON FL          1:43:41.35   16    9:48   19  4:59   12   48:44  18.5   13 1:03:30   20  2:09   14   38:03 12:15  
   15   240 JADY PRESCOTT           25 SEBRING FL            1:44:25.80   12    8:27   11  4:24   14   52:23  17.2   14 1:05:14    5  1:07   15   38:06 12:16  
   16   263 EDWARD SILVA            40 NORTH PORT FL         1:47:45.95   11    8:21   10  4:03   13   48:59  18.4   11 1:01:23   12  1:36   19   44:48 14:26  
   17   267 HOMER ROJAS             26 SEBRING FL            1:49:10.00   20   13:37   15  4:41   16   53:21  16.9   18 1:11:38    8  1:11   12   36:22 11:43  
   18   269 JOHN SHOOP              49 SEBRING FL            1:49:31.30   13    8:48   18  4:54   18   57:03  15.8   17 1:10:44   14  1:39   13   37:10 11:58  
   19   292 SKIP BENTLEY            48 LEHIGH ACRES FL       1:54:18.80   17    9:52   14  4:40   17   55:19  16.3   16 1:09:49    3  1:00   18   43:31 14:01  
   20   300 RICHARD BOZEMAN         37 SEBRING FL            1:56:05.25    6    7:32   20  5:58   19   58:18  15.4   19 1:11:48   19  2:04   17   42:15 13:36  
   21   319 HANNU VIDELL            40 LAKE PLACID FL        2:07:37.30   15    9:36   17  4:48   20 1:02:57  14.3   20 1:17:20    9  1:22   20   48:57 15:46  

 ATHENA AGES: 15 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1   182 JOAN MOORE              49 STUART FL             1:37:00.50    1    7:01    1  3:02    1   50:28  17.8    1 1:00:29    1  0:57    2   35:36 11:28  
    2   224 KATHY EDGEMON           37 LAKE PLACID FL        1:43:03.90    2    7:23    3  4:25    3   54:58  16.4    3 1:06:44    5  1:57    1   34:24 11:05  
    3   229 JENNIFER DUBOIS         30 ROYAL PALM BEACH FL   1:43:33.20    5    8:18    2  3:45    2   52:53  17.0    2 1:04:56    2  0:59    3   37:40 12:08  
    4   280 CINDY RIVERS            46 LAKE PLACID FL        1:51:17.90    4    8:09    5  5:09    4   56:21  16.0    4 1:09:38    3  1:01    4   40:40 13:06  
    5   302 KELLY DRESSEL           30 SEBRING FL            1:57:23.30    3    7:28    4  4:44    5 1:02:43  14.4    5 1:14:54    4  1:11    5   41:20 13:18  
    6   333 BETH EDMONSTON          36 SEBRING FL            2:43:43.00    6   12:15    6  7:07    6 1:29:08  10.1    6 1:48:30    6  2:09    6   53:06 17:06  


 FAT TIRE - FEMALE AGES: 10 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1   181 TIA SORENSEN            45 SEBRING FL            1:36:57.85    4    8:28    2  4:06    1   53:17  16.9    1 1:05:50    2  1:00    1   30:09  9:42  
    2   255 KRISTI PORTER           20 WAUCHULA FL           1:46:19.70    5    8:32    4  4:09    2   56:16  16.0    2 1:08:57    4  1:10    5   36:14 11:40  
    3   264 MARY JO TIETIG          30 OVIEDO FL             1:47:59.50    2    6:45    5  4:10    3   59:58  15.0    3 1:10:52    3  1:08    4   36:01 11:36  
    4   271 LEEZA FREELAND          17 SEBRING FL            1:49:39.75    1    6:02    1  3:47    4 1:03:44  14.1    4 1:13:33    1  0:53    3   35:15 11:21  
    5   307 TRICIA SURINAK          35 FT. LAUDERDALE FL     2:00:23.30    3    8:04    3  4:07    5 1:12:34  12.4    5 1:24:44    5  1:38    2   34:03 10:58  
    6     0 RUTH MOLDRIK            66 LAKE PLACID FL                      6   13:45    6  9:40    6 1:19:01  11.4    6 1:42:26                                

 FAT TIRE - MALE AGES: 10 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1    33 BRIAN RAMSAY            42 ST. AUGUSTINE FL      1:13:24.65    1    5:42    1  2:25    1   42:15  21.3    1   50:21    2  0:50    1   22:15  7:10  
    2   129 AL GOLDBERG             62 SEBRING FL            1:29:00.65    3    7:14    2  2:35    2   50:43  17.7    2 1:00:30    1  0:41    4   27:51  8:58  
    3   136 RICHARD TRENKMANN       65 CHICAGO IL            1:30:09.90    5    8:00    3  3:29    3   51:20  17.5    3 1:02:48    3  0:51    3   26:32  8:33  
    4   169 SEAN CERNAZ             24 SEBRING FL            1:35:03.35    6    8:02    6  5:23    5   54:13  16.6    5 1:07:36    7  1:33    2   25:56  8:21  
    5   210 SCOTT DRESSEL           37 SEBRING FL            1:41:17.35    2    7:07    7  5:29    4   53:22  16.9    4 1:05:57   10  1:57    5   33:24 10:45  
    6   254 JAMES OXER              42 LAKE PLACID FL        1:46:17.00   10   10:42    4  4:11    7   55:56  16.1    6 1:10:49    6  1:17    6   34:13 11:01  
    7   261 JOHN DEAN               40 SEBRING FL            1:47:28.75    7    8:58   10  7:02    6   54:52  16.4    7 1:10:50    9  1:56    7   34:44 11:11  
    8   272 CARL BELCHER            19 SEBRING FL            1:49:40.10    4    7:27    5  4:22    9 1:01:41  14.6    8 1:13:28    4  0:58    8   35:16 11:21  
    9   289 BRIAN LANG              41 SEBRING FL            1:53:04.80    9    9:30    8  5:50    8   59:30  15.1    9 1:14:49    5  1:07    9   37:10 11:58  
   10   311 PHILLIP STATLER         45 SEBRING FL            2:00:58.75    8    9:14    9  6:51   10 1:02:09  14.5   10 1:18:13    8  1:47   10   41:00 13:12  
   11   331 EMIL MOLDRIK            66 LAKE PLACID FL        2:25:46.55   11   11:09   11 12:05   11 1:04:40  13.9   11 1:27:54              11 2:02:34 39:27  

 NOVICE - FEMALE AGES: 10 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1   120 VIRGINIA LANDRESS       41 AVON PARK FL          1:27:59.60    7   10:26    1  3:45    1   46:10  19.5    1 1:00:19    5  1:20    2   26:22  8:29  
    2   151 KATHLEEN BLACK          24 VENUS FL              1:33:07.25    3    8:27    2  3:50    2   53:13  16.9    2 1:05:30    2  1:12    3   26:27  8:31  
    3   185 TACCARA MAULDIN         26 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:37:57.30    5   10:03    7  5:48    3   55:38  16.2    4 1:11:28    1  1:06    1   25:25  8:11  
    4   234 THERESA LEAVENS         36 LAKELAND FL           1:43:49.15    1    6:32    3  4:14    6 1:00:44  14.8    3 1:11:28    3  1:19    4   31:04 10:00  
    5   285 JULIANA REINALDO        23 ORLANDO FL            1:52:02.45    2    8:24    6  5:46    7 1:01:28  14.6    6 1:15:37    6  1:43    5   34:44 11:11  
    6   303 JESSICA VICKERS         32 SEBRING FL            1:59:27.95    4    9:00    4  5:15    4   57:27  15.7    5 1:11:41    7  1:51    7   45:57 14:48  
    7   304 KRISTIN CASEY           38 SEBRING FL            1:59:30.90   10   11:30    9  7:04    5   58:21  15.4    7 1:16:55    9  2:23    6   40:15 12:58  
    8   326 SARA HEACOCK            24 SEBRING FL            2:17:15.45    8   10:50    5  5:33   10 1:12:30  12.4   10 1:28:52    4  1:19    8   47:05 15:10  
    9   328 NIKOLE DEADWYLER        27 AVON PARK FL          2:21:14.05    9   10:54    8  6:08    8 1:06:49  13.5    8 1:23:50    8  2:05   10   55:20 17:49  
   10   332 DIANA CASEY             44 SEBRING FL            2:25:56.40    6   10:08   10  8:14    9 1:09:15  13.0    9 1:27:35   10  3:27    9   54:55 17:41  


 NOVICE - MALE AGES: 10 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Finish     Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace  
Place All   Name                   Age City/State             Time      Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile     
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ========== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= =====  
    1    21 JOSEPH PINTO            36 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:09:42.05    5    6:54    1  2:26    1   41:02  21.9    1   50:20    5  1:00    1   18:24  5:56  
    2   106 JONATHAN DEA            29 ROCKLEDGE FL          1:25:36.25    7    7:35    5  4:02   10   51:13  17.6    8 1:02:49   11  1:22    2   21:27  6:54  
    3   117 WALTER OLLIFF           19 WAUCHULA FL           1:27:10.70    1    5:43    9  4:26    5   49:01  18.4    4   59:09   13  1:24    5   26:40  8:35  
    4   118 CASEY BRUTUS            18 WAUCHULA FL           1:27:13.85    2    5:45   14  5:17    4   48:09  18.7    5   59:09   12  1:23    6   26:43  8:36  
    5   124 ANDY SMITH              28 BRANDON FL            1:28:39.35    8    7:39   10  4:27    3   46:59  19.2    2   59:05   14  1:27    8   28:10  9:04  
    6   127 DAVID TAYLOR            45 SEBRING FL            1:28:48.35   14    8:41   11  4:30    2   45:57  19.6    3   59:06    2  0:49   10   28:55  9:19  
    7   130 CHRISTOPHER DOTY        38 SEBRING FL            1:29:17.55    9    7:49    3  3:44    6   49:01  18.4    6 1:00:33    4  0:53    7   27:52  8:59  
    8   131 AARON STRNAD            24 SOUTH DAYTONA FL      1:29:30.65    4    6:38    7  4:11   11   51:19  17.5    7 1:02:08    8  1:04    4   26:21  8:29  
    9   150 JUSTIN ACKLEY           38 DELTONA FL            1:32:52.35   11    8:15   20  5:54   13   53:31  16.8   11 1:07:39   16  1:29    3   23:45  7:39  
   10   194 ALFREDO PEREZ           18 SEBRING FL            1:39:42.50   25   12:59    4  3:54   12   51:51  17.4   14 1:08:43   10  1:21   12   29:39  9:33  
   11   208 JIM HAGEL               45 SEBRING FL            1:41:10.80   19    9:08   17  5:35    7   49:43  18.1    9 1:04:25   23  2:39   19   34:08 11:00  
   12   209 BEN SAPP                25 SEBRING FL            1:41:11.55   23   10:53    2  3:34   17   56:28  15.9   18 1:10:55   17  1:35    9   28:43  9:15  
   13   226 JOSEPH PORTER           16 WAUCHULA FL           1:43:19.05    3    6:05   19  5:53   19   58:18  15.4   15 1:10:15    6  1:01   14   32:04 10:20  
   14   232 STERLING GRUBBS         29 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:43:38.25   21   10:02   24  6:23   18   56:52  15.8   20 1:13:15    7  1:01   11   29:23  9:28  
   15   237 VANCE KLOSTERMAN        48 WINTER HAVEN FL       1:44:01.00   22   10:11   15  5:23   15   54:52  16.4   16 1:10:26   20  2:00   13   31:37 10:11  
   16   251 ADAM BRITT              35 SEBRING FL            1:45:51.70   24   12:40   12  4:59    9   50:35  17.8   12 1:08:12   19  1:46   20   35:55 11:34  
   17   253 SEAN CASEY              39 SEBRING FL            1:46:14.90   13    8:36   18  5:48   14   54:12  16.6   13 1:08:35   24  3:50   18   33:51 10:54  
   18   262 JIMMY LAKE              27 SEBRING FL            1:47:44.05   18    9:04    8  4:16   22 1:00:42  14.8   21 1:14:01    1  0:39   15   33:05 10:39  
   19   266 ANGELO DANIEL           37 LAND O LAKES FL       1:48:53.85   12    8:35   23  6:22   16   55:54  16.1   17 1:10:50   18  1:41   21   36:24 11:43  
   20   273 JASON HUNTER            33 ORLANDO FL            1:49:47.00   16    8:59   13  5:09   21 1:00:40  14.8   22 1:14:47    9  1:12   17   33:50 10:54  
   21   283 STEFAN SCHULT           45 SEBRING FL            1:51:54.00   15    8:56   21  6:02    8   49:58  18.0   10 1:04:55   22  2:31   24   44:29 14:19  
   22   287 JEREMY BERISH           20 SEBRING FL            1:52:20.95   17    9:01    6  4:03   24 1:04:51  13.9   24 1:17:55    3  0:50   16   33:38 10:50  
   23   297 JONATHAN SPIEGEL        31 SEBRING FL            1:54:54.60   10    7:53   22  6:10   20   58:37  15.4   19 1:12:38   15  1:27   22   40:50 13:09  
   24   306 GERARDO DILORETO        43 LAKE MARY FL          2:00:11.25    6    7:07   25  6:52   23 1:02:54  14.3   23 1:16:52   21  2:24   23   40:57 13:11  
   25   323 ALEX SABO               54 PINECREST FL          2:12:13.35   20    9:17   16  5:33   25 1:07:49  13.3   25 1:22:38   25  4:31   25   45:06 14:31