FIRST ANNUAL HEARTLAND TRIATHLON
       Presented by Florida Hospital Heartland Division
           Swim 1/4 mile * Bike 13 miles * Run 5K
                July 16, 2006 - Sebring, FL
ChampionChip Timing by Sommer Sports - Race Director: Dan Andrews
 



 OVERALL MALE
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1     1 PATRICK HIGH            44 SEBRING FL               3    7:37    3  1:40    1   35:06  25.6    2   44:22    2  0:31    1   17:15  5:28  1:02:07 
    2     2 ROBERT ALDREDGE         26 VENUS FL                 6    8:34    8  1:45    2   38:49  23.2    3   49:07   25  0:45    2   18:57  6:00  1:08:49 
    3     3 STEVEN JONES            45 SEBRING FL              12    9:04    9  1:49    4   39:36  22.7    5   50:28    8  0:38    3   19:00  6:01  1:10:06 

 OVERALL FEMALE
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1    16 JENNIFER WARD           29 CLARKSVILLE TN           5   10:00    2  2:10    2   43:19  20.8    2   55:28   28  1:07    1   21:56  6:57  1:18:30 
    2    18 JENNIFER STEEL          47 ST. PETERSBURG FL        2    9:32    5  2:34    1   42:36  21.1    1   54:42   24  0:55    2   23:47  7:32  1:19:22 
    3    24 HEIDI CRUTCHFIELD       38 SEBRING FL               7   10:43    1  1:59    3   43:51  20.5    3   56:33    2  0:33    3   23:53  7:34  1:20:58 

 MALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1     7 RUSS SEIGNIOUS          40 LAKE PLACID FL           2    8:56    2  1:41    4   42:21  21.3    2   52:57   14  0:50    1   21:03  6:40  1:14:49 

 FEMALE MASTERS
---------------------------------------------------------


      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1    50 LAURA GRIFFIN           52 SEBRING FL               5   11:36    3  3:01    2   47:49  18.8    2 1:02:24    2  0:46    1   25:19  8:01  1:28:28 

 FEMALE AGES: 10 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==


 MALE AGES: 10 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1   123 CODY SPIEGEL            13 SEBRING FL               1    9:13    1  2:31    2   59:17  15.2    1 1:11:00    1  0:37    2   35:32 11:15  1:47:07 
    2   142 LUIS PEREZ              14 SEBRING FL               2   17:24    2  4:32    1   57:08  15.8    2 1:19:03    2  0:41    1   32:44 10:22  1:52:27 

 FEMALE AGES: 15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1    52 STEPHANIE BUTTS         19 GAINESVILLE FL           2    9:57    2  3:09    1   50:26  17.8    1 1:03:31    1  1:09    1   24:41  7:49  1:29:20 
    2   127 LACEY NICKEL            17 CLERMONT fl              1    9:47    1  2:58    2   53:36  16.8    2 1:06:20    2  1:15    5   40:45 12:54  1:48:19 
    3   156 JENNIE MELLISH          16 TAMPA FL                 5   15:07    3  3:24    3   57:45  15.6    3 1:16:15    3  1:17    4   40:09 12:43  1:57:41 
    4   173 RICKI ALBRITTON         15 SEBRING FL               4   13:54    4  7:31    4 1:12:47  12.4    4 1:34:12    5  1:52    2   30:47  9:45  2:06:50 
    5   174 MOLLY BLACKMAN          15 SEBRING FL               3   13:10    5  8:12    5 1:13:02  12.3    5 1:34:22    4  1:41    3   31:48 10:04  2:07:50 

 MALE AGES: 15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1     9 SCOTT SOMMER            15 OCALA FL                 1    6:23    1  2:00    2   44:30  20.2    1   52:51    5  0:54    2   22:21  7:05  1:16:05 
    2    32 ERIC MCNEW              18 SEBRING FL               4   11:15    6  3:04    4   51:22  17.5    4 1:05:40    4  0:48    1   19:22  6:08  1:25:50 
    3    48 ALBERTO GARCIA          18 SEBRING FL               5   12:31    3  2:50    3   47:25  19.0    3 1:02:44    1  0:41    3   24:37  7:48  1:28:01 
    4    53 MATTHEW SCHULT          19 SEBRING FL               6   13:17    5  2:56    1   43:57  20.5    2 1:00:09    6  1:22    4   29:28  9:20  1:30:58 
    5    88 RONNIE SLIWICKI         17 SEBRING FL               2    8:04    2  2:31    5   56:48  15.8    5 1:07:22    3  0:45    5   31:02  9:50  1:39:08 
    6    98 JIM WOOD                17 AVON PARK FL             3    9:26    4  2:53    6   57:24  15.7    6 1:09:42    2  0:44    6   31:16  9:54  1:41:42 

 FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==

 MALE AGES: 20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1    80 BRENT ANDERSON          21 KNOXVILLE TN             1   10:44    2  3:11    1   53:12  16.9    1 1:07:07    2  1:27    1   28:10  8:55  1:36:43 
    2   137 ADAM AGUILA             24 SEFFNER FL               2   17:26    1  2:39    2   55:20  16.3    2 1:15:24    1  0:40    2   35:27 11:14  1:51:30 

 FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==


 MALE AGES: 25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1    43 WILLIAM KEMP            27 VALDOSTA GA              1   11:38    2  2:56    1   47:05  19.1    1 1:01:38    2  1:10    1   24:21  7:43  1:27:07 
    2   129 RONALD BUFFANO          26 BRANDON FL               2   14:37    1  2:04    2 1:02:06  14.5    2 1:18:47    1  1:01    2   29:34  9:22  1:49:20 

 FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1    70 AMBERLEE ROGERS         32 LAKE PLACID FL           1   11:20    2  2:57    1   48:02  18.7    1 1:02:18    2  0:46    1   31:43 10:02  1:34:46 
    2   112 CELESTE CHOROCO         31 SEBRING fl               3   13:07    1  2:24    2   50:12  17.9    2 1:05:42    1  0:43    2   39:26 12:29  1:45:51 
    3   152 HOLLY BRANNON           34 SEBRING FL               2   11:43    3  4:47    3   56:52  15.8    3 1:13:20    3  1:20    3   41:57 13:17  1:56:36 
    4   180 SHANNON SAPP            30 SEBRING FL               4   13:22    4  5:27    4 1:08:59  13.0    4 1:27:48    4  1:54    4   42:55 13:35  2:12:36 

 MALE AGES: 30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1     4 ROB MOULDS              34 AVON PARK FL             2    8:34    1  1:39    1   39:17  22.9    1   49:29    2  0:45    1   20:50  6:36  1:11:03 
    2    14 MARK SOCHACKI           33 SEBRING FL               4   10:13    2  1:55    3   42:14  21.3    3   54:22    4  0:51    2   22:47  7:13  1:17:59 
    3    17 KEN KANDEFER            33 JUPITER FL               3    8:58    3  2:02    5   44:07  20.4    5   55:07    1  0:37    3   23:22  7:24  1:19:05 
    4    20 MARK MAGLISCHO          34 LAKE WALES FL            7   10:55    5  2:38    2   40:51  22.0    4   54:23    3  0:45    4   25:01  7:55  1:20:09 
    5    26 JOEY RAFFERTY           30 PORT ORANGE FL           1    8:28    4  2:25    4   43:29  20.7    2   54:21    5  0:59    5   25:54  8:12  1:21:13 
    6    45 DANIEL ERWIN            33 SEBRING fl               6   10:51    8  2:58    7   45:38  19.7    6   59:26    7  1:26    6   26:27  8:22  1:27:18 
    7    56 JUSTIN WILLIAMS         32 SEBRING FL               9   11:43    6  2:39    6   45:07  19.9    7   59:28    6  0:59    8   30:49  9:45  1:31:14 
    8    68 ERIC SUTHERLAND         30 VALDOSTA GA              8   11:08    9  3:25    8   46:53  19.2    8 1:01:25    8  1:32    9   31:31  9:59  1:34:27 
    9    86 DAVID LEIDEL            33 SEBRING FL               5   10:30    7  2:46    9   56:53  15.8    9 1:10:07    9  1:48    7   26:42  8:27  1:38:36 

 FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1    24 HEIDI CRUTCHFIELD       38 SEBRING FL               1   10:43    1  1:59    1   43:51  20.5    1   56:33    2  0:33    1   23:53  7:34  1:20:58 
    2    77 PEGGY SUEPPEL           39 LAKE PLACID FL           2   11:35    3  3:15    4   51:21  17.5    2 1:06:10    5  1:08    2   28:43  9:06  1:36:00 
    3    79 ALISON SCHIEWE          37 LAKE PLACID FL           4   13:53    4  3:19    2   49:50  18.1    3 1:07:01    1  0:30    4   29:10  9:14  1:36:41 
    4   103 CHERIE STARR            39 LAKE PLACID FL           5   19:12    2  2:36    3   50:37  17.8    5 1:12:23    4  0:57    3   29:05  9:13  1:42:25 
    5   124 MELISSA DAVIS           37 ORLANDO FL               3   13:31    5  3:22    5   54:38  16.5    4 1:11:30    3  0:47    5   34:58 11:04  1:47:15 


 MALE AGES: 35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1     8 STEVEN SHATTLER         39 LAKE PLACID FL           2    9:04    2  1:44    1   41:48  21.5    1   52:35    5  0:50    3   22:35  7:09  1:15:59 
    2    10 MARK JOHNSON            37 TAMPA FL                 4    9:41    6  2:01    2   42:54  21.0    3   54:35    1  0:32    2   21:09  6:42  1:16:15 
    3    13 DAN HOFFMAN             36 CAPE CORAL fl            6   10:04    4  1:59    4   43:20  20.8    5   55:22    7  0:51    1   20:48  6:35  1:17:00 
    4    23 SEAN DASHER             35 BRANDON FL               8   10:10    3  1:58    3   42:57  21.0    4   55:04    9  1:08    6   24:41  7:49  1:20:51 
    5    25 DARRYL WIRICK           36 LAKE PLACID FL           7   10:06    8  2:19    6   44:25  20.3    6   56:49    6  0:50    5   23:35  7:28  1:21:13 
    6    28 TEC CLARK               39 FORT LAUDERDALE FL       1    8:48    5  1:59    5   43:48  20.5    2   54:34    8  0:52   10   27:00  8:33  1:22:26 
    7    29 BRIAN BALBONI           37 SAINT PETERSBURG FL      9   10:38    7  2:07    7   46:30  19.4    7   59:14   11  1:15    4   22:49  7:14  1:23:17 
    8    44 BRIAN HORNE             36 CAPE CORAL FL            3    9:12    9  2:57    8   47:31  18.9    9   59:39   10  1:15    9   26:23  8:21  1:27:16 
    9    57 JEFF CARLSON            36 SEBRING FL               5   10:02    1  1:43    9   47:36  18.9    8   59:21    3  0:46   11   31:10  9:52  1:31:16 
   10    71 SEAN REGO               38 SEBRING FL              10   11:07   10  3:20   10   53:57  16.7   10 1:08:23    2  0:44    7   26:01  8:14  1:35:07 
   11    97 GREGG STUPINSKI         35 SEBRING FL              11   16:38   11  3:20   11   54:24  16.5   11 1:14:21    4  0:48    8   26:21  8:21  1:41:30 
   12   177 SEAN DOLAN              36 SEBRING FL              12   18:19   12  4:26   12 1:05:41  13.7   12 1:28:25   12  1:47   12   38:46 12:16  2:08:57 

 FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1    72 JENNIFER BENNETT        40 SEBRING FL                                                                                                   1:35:11 
    2    89 KATHLEEN HAMMOCK        44 SEBRING FL               3   12:27    2  4:04    4   56:17  16.0    2 1:12:46    1  0:46    1   25:56  8:13  1:39:27 
    3   109 DONNA DINAPOLI          42 LAKE PLACID FL           4   14:37    3  4:29    3   54:31  16.5    3 1:13:36    3  0:52    2   30:20  9:36  1:44:47 
    4   126 SUSAN OTT               40 PLANT CITY FL            2   11:12    1  3:11    1   47:44  18.9    1 1:02:06    4  1:38    5   43:52 13:53  1:47:34 
    5   150 JANICE OLSON            44 DELRAY BEACH FL          5   17:19    5  5:27    2   52:23  17.2    4 1:15:08    5  3:35    3   36:52 11:40  1:55:34 
    6   166 RENEE WALKER            44 TAMPA fl                 1   11:06    4  5:19    5 1:02:38  14.4    5 1:19:01    2  0:47    4   40:42 12:53  2:00:30 

 MALE AGES: 40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1     7 RUSS SEIGNIOUS          40 LAKE PLACID FL           1    8:56    1  1:41    2   42:21  21.3    1   52:57    3  0:50    1   21:03  6:40  1:14:49 
    2    19 MICHAEL NAPOLI          41 ORLANDO FL               2   11:24    2  2:15    1   40:39  22.1    2   54:17    1  0:38    3   24:54  7:53  1:19:48 
    3    63 SCOTT MYERS             42 ALBANY GA                3   12:14    4  4:03    4   51:01  17.6    4 1:07:16    4  2:35    2   23:38  7:29  1:33:28 
    4    76 MARK CHAMLEE            43 HAINES CITY FL           4   12:32    3  3:56    3   49:35  18.2    3 1:06:02    2  0:46    4   29:11  9:14  1:35:58 

 FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1   115 JANICE DELSESTO         46 LAKE PLACID FL           2   19:02    1  4:08    1   50:12  17.9    1 1:13:21    1  0:46    1   31:50 10:05  1:45:57 
    2   187 LIN DOLEN               46 TAMPA FL                 1   15:45    2  7:42    2 1:09:26  13.0    2 1:32:52    2  3:43    2   46:47 14:49  2:23:21 


 MALE AGES: 45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1    27 ERIC MOORE              47 SEBRING FL               1    9:47    1  1:36    1   43:36  20.6    1   54:58    1  0:34    3   26:21  8:21  1:21:52 
    2    30 CHRIS ALTIMARI          49 TAMPA FL                 6   12:06    4  2:55    2   44:40  20.1    3   59:40    3  1:02    1   23:18  7:23  1:23:59 
    3    40 JAMES HARBOUR           45 TAMPA FL                 4   11:04    2  2:08    3   45:58  19.6    2   59:09    4  1:08    4   26:41  8:27  1:26:56 
    4    41 STEVE MARQUART          47 SEBRING FL               2   10:16    3  2:50    4   46:42  19.3    4   59:47    5  1:12    2   26:02  8:15  1:27:00 
    5    82 DAVID PRESTON           48 SEBRING fl               3   10:34    7  5:41    7   53:33  16.8    6 1:09:46    2  0:52    5   26:46  8:29  1:37:23 
    6    85 DARRELL JENSEN          47 LAKE PLACID FL           5   11:59    6  3:46    5   51:12  17.6    5 1:06:56    7  2:17    6   29:10  9:14  1:38:23 
    7   101 MASON WHIDDEN           49 SEBRING FL               7   14:42    5  3:45    6   51:56  17.3    7 1:10:22    6  1:57    7   29:40  9:24  1:41:59 

 FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1    59 JOAN SIRACUSE           52 SEBRING FL               1   12:23    1  2:30    1   48:45  18.5    1 1:03:37    2  0:53    2   27:45  8:47  1:32:14 
    2   107 SUSAN BUTTS             50 GAINESVILLE FL           2   19:38    2  3:29    2   52:39  17.1    2 1:15:46    1  0:53    1   27:36  8:44  1:44:14 

 MALE AGES: 50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1    15 WALTER NUNNALLEE        53 AVON PARK FL             2   10:35    1  1:43    1   42:24  21.2    1   54:41    1  0:39    1   23:06  7:19  1:18:25 
    2    34 JIM GRIFFIN             51 SEBRING FL               3   11:44    2  2:18    2   46:46  19.2    3 1:00:47    3  0:51    2   24:45  7:50  1:26:22 
    3    66 GARY ROGINSKI           50 WELLINGTON FL            1   10:21    3  2:34    3   47:49  18.8    2 1:00:44    4  1:02    3   32:09 10:11  1:33:53 
    4   102 JEFF SHOEMAKER          51 SEBRING FL               4   13:31    4  3:55    4   49:38  18.1    4 1:07:03    5  1:59    4   33:03 10:28  1:42:05 
    5   169 DAVE CUNNINGHAM         52 SEBRING FL               5   14:15    5  4:55    6   57:22  15.7    5 1:16:31    2  0:47    6   44:09 13:59  2:01:27 
    6   171 KARL WENTZEL            53 DELTONA fl               6   18:46    6  8:12    5   52:41  17.1    6 1:19:37    6  4:37    5   38:47 12:17  2:03:00 

 FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1   100 JILL POFFENBARGER       55 CORAL SPRINGS FL         1   15:06    1  2:45    1   52:13  17.2    1 1:10:03    1  0:49    1   31:06  9:51  1:41:57 
    2   159 AMY PIPER               55 DAVIE FL                 2   16:11    2  3:01    2   57:27  15.7    2 1:16:38    2  2:12    2   39:38 12:33  1:58:27 
    3   188 LARA BUTLER             57 TAMPA FL                 3   20:25    3  6:03    3 1:08:46  13.1    3 1:35:14    3  2:25    3   47:04 14:54  2:24:42 

 MALE AGES: 55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1    11 DANNY GLENN             58 AUBURNDALE FL            3   11:50    1  2:00    1   40:23  22.3    1   54:12    2  0:39    1   21:44  6:53  1:16:34 
    2    47 WILLIAM FLOYD           57 TAMPA FL                 2   11:18    2  2:17    2   47:16  19.0    2 1:00:50    3  1:03    2   25:43  8:09  1:27:35 
    3    84 CHARLIE POTTER          56 WAUCHULA FL              4   13:26    4  3:08    3   54:18  16.6    4 1:10:51    4  1:15    3   25:56  8:13  1:38:01 
    4   132 STEPHEN GORDON          55 SEBRING FL               1    9:52    3  3:03    4   54:50  16.4    3 1:07:43    1  0:29    4   41:36 13:10  1:49:47 
    5   192 JIM POLATTY             59 SEBRING FL               5   21:06    5  3:57    5 1:17:57  11.5    5 1:42:59    5  1:36    5   45:14 14:19  2:29:49 


 FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==

 MALE AGES: 60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1   122 FRANCISCO ESPAILLAT     61 SEBRING FL               2   15:17    1  3:08    1   51:53  17.3    1 1:10:17    2  0:46    2   36:02 11:24  1:47:05 
    2   131 PHILIP BACHE            61 SEBRING FL               1   15:13    2  5:53    2   55:24  16.2    2 1:16:28    1  0:46    1   32:29 10:17  1:49:43 

 FEMALE AGES: 65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==

 MALE AGES: 65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1   113 HARTLEY MELLISH         66 TAMPA FL                 1   12:46    1  3:25    1   50:53  17.7    1 1:07:03    2  2:08    2   36:42 11:37  1:45:52 
    2   139 JOHN SHARP              65 CLERMONT FL              2   18:15    2  3:50    2   52:59  17.0    2 1:15:02    1  0:40    1   36:04 11:25  1:51:45 

 MALE AGES: 70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==

 FEMALE AGES: 70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==

 MALE AGES: 75 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==


 MALE AGES: 80 - 84
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==

 CLYDESDALE AGES: 15 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1    12 CHRIS JORDAN            44 MAITLAND FL              1    8:41    1  2:14    1   41:21  21.8    1   52:15    3  0:52    3   23:43  7:31  1:16:49 
    2    39 MIKE BURGESS            46 FT. MYERS BEACH FL       4   11:20    5  2:57    6   49:39  18.1    6 1:03:55    1  0:45    2   22:14  7:02  1:26:53 
    3    42 STEVEN FRUMKER          30 SEBRING FL               2   10:24    4  2:52    2   45:02  20.0    2   58:16    4  0:52    6   27:55  8:50  1:27:02 
    4    46 LOUIS CHIAPPETTA        39 FT. MYERS FL             6   12:06    3  2:46    4   46:11  19.5    4 1:01:01    2  0:51    4   25:35  8:06  1:27:26 
    5    51 JOSEPH BRADFIELD        49 CLERMONT FL              3   11:14    2  2:43    3   45:56  19.6    3   59:52    6  1:06    5   27:47  8:48  1:28:44 
    6    64 GARY PHILLIPS           40 PALMETTO fl              5   11:56    6  2:58    5   46:50  19.2    5 1:01:43    5  0:54    9   31:10  9:52  1:33:46 
    7    92 JADY PRESCOTT           24 SEBRING FL                            7  3:03   10 1:15:21  11.9    9 1:18:14    7  1:13    1   20:21  6:27  1:39:47 
    8   114 JACK EDGEMON            38 LAKE PLACID FL           7   12:49    9  4:49    7   54:12  16.6    7 1:11:50    9  3:10    8   30:55  9:47  1:45:53 
    9   136 JOHN DEAN               39 SEBRING fl               9   15:56    8  3:16    9 1:00:49  14.8   10 1:20:00    8  1:56    7   29:29  9:20  1:51:24 
   10   170 MIKE EDMONSTON          38 SEBRING fl               8   13:21   10  6:23    8   55:40  16.2    8 1:15:23   10  3:20   10   43:07 13:39  2:01:49 

 ATHENA AGES: 15 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1   195 BETH EDMONSTON          35 SEBRING fl               1   17:18    1  7:06    1 1:19:53  11.3    1 1:44:17    1  1:09    1   51:23 16:16  2:36:48 

 FAT TIRE - FEMALE AGES: 10 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1    94 CRYSTAL SINCLAIR        26 SEBRING FL               2   11:24                                                                           1:40:39 
    2    99 JENNIFER SCHAFER        27 GAINESVILLE FL           1   10:13    3  3:32    4   59:50  15.0    1 1:13:34    1  0:35    1   27:41  8:46  1:41:49 
    3   106 SYDNEY RUBLE            17 SEBRING FL               3   11:41    1  3:13    3   59:28  15.1    2 1:14:20    4  1:02    2   28:45  9:06  1:44:06 
    4   144 MELISSA ROWKER          29 WINTER HAVEN FL          6   13:18    6  3:48    6 1:01:51  14.6    5 1:18:56    2  0:54    3   33:06 10:29  1:52:55 
    5   145 DARLENE CELENTANO       47 SEBRING FL               9   18:07    5  3:43    1   55:01  16.4    4 1:16:49    3  0:59    4   35:09 11:08  1:52:56 
    6   146 SAMARA MELOCHE          17 SEBRING FL               5   13:09    2  3:29    2   57:45  15.6    3 1:14:22    6  1:16    6   37:22 11:50  1:52:58 
    7   172 KATHRYN TODD            35 SEBRING FL               4   12:09    7  4:38    7 1:09:18  13.0    7 1:26:03    5  1:10    5   37:05 11:44  2:04:18 
    8   176 ANGELINE DESHAZO        27 SEBRING FL               7   15:00    4  3:36    8 1:09:52  12.9    8 1:28:27    7  1:21    7   38:50 12:18  2:08:36 
    9   178 DEBORAH WOOD            47 AVON PARK FL             8   17:41    9  6:48    5 1:01:13  14.7    6 1:25:41    8  1:34    8   42:17 13:23  2:09:30 
   10   196 LAURA HOLBROOK          28 SEBRING FL              10   18:35    8  5:38    9 1:29:02  10.1    9 1:53:14    9  2:12    9   46:19 14:40  2:41:45 


 FAT TIRE - MALE AGES: 10 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1    67 AL GOLDBERG             61 SEBRING FL               1   10:19    1  2:34    1   52:20  17.2    1 1:05:11    1  0:41    2   28:14  8:56  1:34:06 
    2   143 ROY WRIGHT              25 SEBRING FL               4   14:54    3  4:46    2   53:39  16.8    2 1:13:17    4  2:17    5   37:02 11:43  1:52:35 
    3   147 SCOTT DRESSEL           36 SEBRING FL               2   13:03    4  5:44    4   59:36  15.1    3 1:18:22    3  1:58    3   34:20 10:52  1:54:39 
    4   160 GLEN CHITTY             44 WINTER HAVEN FL          5   15:42    2  3:33    5 1:11:28  12.6    5 1:30:43    2  1:29    1   26:38  8:26  1:58:49 
    5   167 BOB USHKA               66 SEBRING FL               3   14:38    5 10:41    3   58:09  15.5    4 1:23:26    5  2:17    4   35:09 11:08  2:00:52 

 NOVICE - FEMALE AGES: 10 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1    73 EVIE ALEXOPOULOS        34 WINTER HAVEN FL          9   14:12    1  2:49    1   50:31  17.8    1 1:07:31    4  0:47    1   26:57  8:32  1:35:14 
    2    96 MISSY FEATHERS          34 SEBRING FL               8   12:36    7  3:29    3   54:44  16.4    3 1:10:48    7  0:51    3   29:45  9:25  1:41:24 
    3   108 CHRISTIANA BOBO         35 LAKE PLACID FL           7   12:31    5  3:26    5   55:34  16.2    4 1:11:30   12  1:13    7   31:43 10:03  1:44:26 
    4   111 JILL RICHARDSON         28 OKEECHOBEE FL           13   15:23    4  3:25    4   54:57  16.4    6 1:13:44    5  0:48    6   31:11  9:53  1:45:42 
    5   119 SUE KEAGEL              49 YORK PA                 10   14:19   13  4:34    2   51:41  17.4    2 1:10:33   25  2:09    9   33:51 10:43  1:46:32 
    6   130 ADRIENNE SEAL           41 FORT MYERS FL            1    8:36   14  4:48    9   59:08  15.2    5 1:12:30   11  1:13   13   35:52 11:21  1:49:34 
    7   134 TIA SORENSEN            44 SEBRING FL               5   11:29   19  5:29    8   58:24  15.4    9 1:15:22   24  2:09    8   32:55 10:25  1:50:25 
    8   135 ANDREA COX              45 SEBRING FL              11   14:27    9  3:42   13 1:00:25  14.9   11 1:18:33   13  1:21    5   30:57  9:48  1:50:50 
    9   140 ERIN LONGSHORE          25 AVON PARK FL             4   10:58    8  3:35   14 1:00:32  14.9    7 1:15:04    2  0:35   17   36:35 11:35  1:52:14 
   10   141 MARSHA MAY              35 FROSTPROOF FL            3   10:58   10  4:07   10 1:00:05  15.0    8 1:15:08    1  0:34   16   36:32 11:34  1:52:14 
   11   151 ASHLEY MORGAN           21 SEBRING FL              17   16:43    3  3:24   12 1:00:13  14.9   12 1:20:19   23  2:03   10   34:08 10:48  1:56:28 
   12   155 VANESSA BEATY           35 LAKE WORTH FL           12   14:49   20  6:05   18 1:05:31  13.7   15 1:26:24   14  1:25    4   29:49  9:26  1:57:37 
   13   158 WHITNEY LEE             17 LAKE PLACID FL          25   21:33   24  6:46   11 1:00:05  15.0   19 1:28:24   20  1:50    2   27:50  8:49  1:58:02 
   14   161 JENNA PONTIUS           18 SEBRING FL               2   10:57   17  5:07   15 1:00:50  14.8   10 1:16:52   21  1:52   20   40:27 12:48  1:59:11 
   15   163 JENNIFER WESTERGOM      36 SEBRING FL              20   17:31   22  6:11    6   58:16  15.4   14 1:21:56   17  1:43   14   36:10 11:27  1:59:48 
   16   164 JENNY STUPINSKI         32 SEBRING FL              21   17:31   21  6:08    7   58:18  15.4   13 1:21:56   18  1:44   15   36:14 11:28  1:59:53 
   17   175 SHELLY DAVIS            39 SEBRING FL              19   17:22   16  5:03   19 1:05:41  13.7   18 1:28:05   15  1:28   18   38:19 12:08  2:07:51 
   18   179 EVELYN PEREZ            38 SEBRING FL              27   25:30    6  3:29   20 1:06:12  13.6   23 1:35:09    3  0:39   12   35:04 11:06  2:10:52 
   19   181 KELLY DRESSEL           29 SEBRING FL               6   12:10    2  3:17   25 1:12:10  12.5   16 1:27:36   19  1:46   22   44:09 13:59  2:13:31 
   20   182 KIM BRONSTEIN           34 AVON PARK FL            26   25:24   12  4:24   17 1:03:18  14.2   22 1:33:05    8  0:54   21   41:24 13:06  2:15:22 
   21   183 VICKI PONTIUS           45 SEBRING FL              24   18:48   25  6:54   16 1:02:24  14.4   17 1:28:04    6  0:49   28   47:28 15:02  2:16:20 
   22   184 DIANE THOMPSON          60 SEBRING FL              15   16:38   27  8:02   24 1:10:40  12.7   24 1:35:19    9  1:10   19   39:51 12:37  2:16:20 
   23   185 CAROLE BOSLEY           59 SEBRING FL              14   16:33   18  5:27   22 1:09:20  13.0   21 1:31:19   10  1:10   23   44:40 14:08  2:17:08 
   24   186 SUSAN CARTER            58 SEBRING FL              18   17:01   11  4:22   23 1:09:28  13.0   20 1:30:50   16  1:40   24   44:42 14:09  2:17:11 
   25   189 DEBRA BIRT              54 AVON PARK FL            22   18:04   28 10:12   21 1:07:32  13.3   25 1:35:47   28  2:49   26   46:13 14:38  2:24:49 
   26   190 JENNIFER WILLIAMS       33 SEBRING FL              16   16:40   26  7:11   27 1:15:58  11.8   27 1:39:49   26  2:28   25   45:07 14:17  2:27:22 
   27   191 DUSTI GIBBARD           48 SEBRING FL              23   18:18   23  6:24   26 1:14:45  12.0   26 1:39:26   22  1:55   27   47:19 14:59  2:28:39 
   28   198 JAEL DOMINGUEZ          17 SEBRING FL              28   31:52   15  5:01   28 1:30:39   9.9   28 2:07:31   27  2:46   11   34:22 10:53  2:44:38 


 NOVICE - MALE AGES: 10 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------

      Over-                                                  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans Bike Bike    Bike  Cum  Cum      Trn2 Trans Run  Run     Pace   Finish
Place All   Name                   Age City/State            Plc  Time    Plc   #1   Plc  Time    Rate  Plc  Time     Plc   #2   Plc  Time    /mile   Time    PN
===== ===== ====================== === ===================== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ========= ==
    1     5 SHAANAN SPIEGEL         17 SEBRING FL                            2  2:22    7   48:47  18.4    1   43:56    1  0:38   10   28:23  8:59  1:12:56 
    2    31 JOEY BAKER              23 FT. MEYERS FL            5   11:56    3  2:31    3   46:13  19.5    4 1:00:39    4  0:46    1   23:28  7:26  1:24:52 
    3    33 DAVID TROY              32 SEBRING FL               7   12:50    7  3:03    1   45:29  19.8    5 1:01:20    3  0:45    3   24:01  7:36  1:26:06 
    4    36 MICHAEL ARNDT           34 NAVARRE FL               4   11:53   17  4:17    2   46:02  19.6    6 1:02:11   10  1:04    2   23:31  7:27  1:26:45 
    5    38 JACO WOLMARANS          24 FT. MYERS FL             3   11:10    6  2:56    4   46:29  19.4    3 1:00:34    7  0:53    4   25:25  8:03  1:26:52 
    6    55 IRA STANCEL             21 N. FT. MEYERS fl                                                                                             1:31:12 
    7    58 NICOLAS PERILLA         17 SEBRING fl               1    7:32    4  2:36    5   47:06  19.1    2   57:13   17  1:11   18   33:42 10:40  1:32:05 
    8    62 MICHAEL LEIDEL          27 APOPKA FL                8   12:52   11  3:27    9   50:26  17.8    8 1:06:44    8  0:54    5   25:27  8:04  1:33:05 
    9    65 MARK MARQUES            33 VERO BEACH FL           12   13:37   14  3:33    8   49:36  18.1    9 1:06:45    6  0:53    6   26:09  8:17  1:33:46 
   10    81 ROBERT LIVINGSTON       58 SEBRING fl               6   12:44   12  3:29    6   48:35  18.5    7 1:04:47    2  0:44   16   31:23  9:56  1:36:53 
   11    83 RICHARD BIRT            51 AVON PARK FL            10   13:14   21  5:28   13   51:12  17.6   13 1:09:53   14  1:06    7   26:44  8:28  1:37:42 
   12    87 THOMAS NEAL             34 SEBRING fl               9   12:58   20  5:11   12   51:03  17.6   11 1:09:12   24  1:35    9   28:19  8:58  1:39:06 
   13    91 SHANNON WILCKEN         25 SEBRING FL               2    9:50   15  3:38   16   54:22  16.6   10 1:07:48   11  1:04   14   30:46  9:45  1:39:38 
   14   105 JOSHUA WELDY            24 SEBRING FL              14   14:38    9  3:24   15   53:24  16.9   15 1:11:25   15  1:08   15   31:13  9:53  1:43:45 
   15   117 CHARLES BYRNE           55 SEBRING FL              11   13:36   19  4:59   14   52:43  17.1   14 1:11:17   12  1:06   19   34:05 10:47  1:46:27 
   16   118 COOL CARL               57 SEBRING FL              17   15:52   16  3:53   18   55:37  16.2   17 1:15:20    5  0:53   13   30:15  9:35  1:46:27 
   17   121 JACK PRESCOTT           51 SEBRING FL              13   13:38   18  4:49   11   50:52  17.7   12 1:09:17   18  1:16   21   36:16 11:29  1:46:48 
   18   128 MICHAEL QUIGLEY JR      42 LAKE PLACID FL          20   17:51   13  3:32   19   56:40  15.9   19 1:18:02   26  2:12   11   28:25  9:00  1:48:39 
   19   133 EARL BOSLEY             60 SEBRING FL              19   17:10   10  3:24   17   54:36  16.5   16 1:15:09    9  1:00   20   34:14 10:50  1:50:22 
   20   149 TOM NUNNALLEE           59 SEBRING FL              16   15:38    1  2:18   22 1:04:04  14.0   21 1:21:59   23  1:31   17   31:35 10:00  1:55:03 
   21   153 VIRGIL MCINVALE         51 SEBRING FL              21   18:28   26  7:16   10   50:45  17.7   18 1:16:28   25  1:59   22   38:38 12:14  1:57:04 
   22   154 RONALD BEATY            37 LAKE WORTH FL           15   14:50   23  6:02   23 1:05:31  13.7   22 1:26:22   21  1:27   12   29:48  9:26  1:57:37 
   23   157 MICHAEL LEE             45 LAKE PLACID FL          22   21:32   25  6:47   21 1:00:26  14.9   23 1:28:44   22  1:29    8   27:50  8:49  1:58:02 
   24   162 WILLIAM DRESSERT        15 SEBRING fl              18   16:13    5  2:51   20   59:02  15.2   20 1:18:05   13  1:06   23   40:07 12:42  1:59:17 
   25   193 PHILIP NAUGLE           13 SEBRING FL              25   32:07    8  3:16   24 1:06:12  13.6   24 1:41:34   16  1:09   26   51:04 16:10  2:33:47 
   26   194 LONNIE THOMPSON         62 SEBRING FL              24   24:16   24  6:14   25 1:13:02  12.3   25 1:43:31   19  1:17   25   50:08 15:52  2:34:55 
   27   197 MATTHEW SBOTO           29 AVON PARK FL            23   23:41   22  5:46   26 1:28:35  10.2   26 1:58:01   20  1:21   24   42:28 13:27  2:41:50